Club Sponsors

imove training

Supporting Us

  
  
  
    

Learn to Swim Race Night Results November 2012

20 Yards Freestyle 20 Yards Backstroke 20 Yards Breaststroke 20 Yards Butterfly
Abby Birchall 22.14 28.30 26.15 26.50
Abigail Brown DQ – Start DQ – Finish 22.48 27.00
Abigail Maycock 18.54 22.29 31.11 25.74
Aimee Masters 17.07 19.02 26.36
Amelia Barrett 20.42 23.40 29.75 27.89
Amy Ross 20.19 22.86 30.36 41.52
Arjan Cook 18.78 19.57 DQ – Arms 23.84
Ayman Ahmed 14.82 17.18 22.20 19.54
Bea George 14.80 16.37 21.78 18.57
Ben Tait 29.70 DQ – Finish DQ – Arms 40.53
Callum Battocchio 16.06 17.63 24.24 25.36
Cerys Preston 18.04 21.79 30.89 23.63
Charlotte Mooney 20.41 22.02 27.95 30.07
Christopher Barrett 23.90 29.38 DQ – Arms DQ – Arms
Corey Battocchio 17.60 20.54 26.91 DQ – Arms
Declan Thomas 18.71 21.08 23.37 DQ – Arms
Dominic Norman 24.39 25.90
Ella James 16.56 19.56 32.08
Erin Parker 20.31 23.81 28.16 DQ – Finish
Hamza Ahmed 16.53 22.86 22.22 DQ – Arms
Isobel Christopher 18.91 22.17 DQ – Finish DQ – Arms
Jacob Brain 19.52 20.97 26.18 28.63
Jacob Wakley 26.89 DQ – Finish DQ – Legs
Josie Ryder 17.72 19.66 26.91
Juliette Hudson 16.51 18.75 21.73 24.88
Keron Bennett-Thomas 13.77 DQ – Start 21.28 18.06
Kerry Rutherford 16.99 21.79 26.42 DQ – Legs
Louise Bailey 21.69 DQ – Finish 30.51
Lyndon Chen 21.35 29.72 DQ – Finish
Lyra Sheppard 20.03 22.78 DQ – Legs
Mackenzie Jeffery 18.44 19.58 DQ – Finish DQ – Arms
Maddy Stimpson-Duffy 16.01 21.39 40.50 36.94
Magdalena Howell 27.54 35.45 DQ – Arms
Mrunal Mane 15.83 18.56 25.61 22.73
Nathan Jiang 21.74 27.06 DQ – Finish
Naveen Navaratne 17.62 21.47 28.55 27.20
Noah Parker 17.02 21.93 21.13 DQ – Arms
Olusola Deinde 14.00 16.18 21.56 22.04
Oscar Nardoni-Moore 16.59 22.42 DQ – Legs DQ – Arms
Patrick French 18.48 22.42 31.32 24.57
Peter Harper 14.94 20.09 DQ – Finish
Raphael Araoye 19.48 21.39 31.45 DQ – Finish
Ruben George 24.65 31.90 DQ – Finish
Sophie Palmer 23.53 19.95 DQ – Arms
Sophie Preece 19.53 24.68 41.08
Sriram Iyer 13.98 16.69 21.03 18.52
Talia Haines 18.42 18.44 DQ – Arms 29.47
Thomas Qiu 25.58 DQ – Finish 27.12
Tyler Hillier 16.15 19.17 22.37 25.31
William French 26.58 27.49 DQ – Finish