Club Sponsors

imove training

Supporting Us

  
  
  
    

Badge Night March 09 ~ Full Results

Name Butterfly Backstroke Breaststroke Freestyle Individual Medley
Abigail Martin-Hicks DQ- arms DQ- rope DQ- Arms 20.13
Amber Davies 16.16 17.09 18.86 14.54 1.17.39
Avant Mane DQ- arms DQ- finish 32.73 17.73
Ben Sarachi 18.04 20.23 21.70 16.51 DQ- turn l1
Bethan Jones 17.09 17.09 DQ – legs 13.29
Bradley Nelson DQ- arms/legs 26.16 DQ- legs 25.36
Charlie Braithwaite 24.92 18.26 DQ- legs 16.32
Charlotte Brooker 15.54 17.32 17.42 14.51 1.19.39
Connor McGilligan 15.20 15.80 18.09 12.95 1.13.98
Conor Francis 19.20 20.92 27.26 15.82
Craig Harris 15.85 15.07 17.13 13.01 1.16.13
Daniel Dixon 17.80 16.39 19.77 13.26 1.19.73
Daniel Francis 23.04 DQ- finish 20.07 13.82
Daniel Jones DQ- legs 30.02 DQ- legs 21.98
Daniel York DQ- arms 25.10 DQ- legs 20.57
Denice Gardo 17.67 20.09 21.8 14.74 1.21.76
Eligh Carver 15.28 16.11 DQ – legs 11.77
Ella Carroll DQ- finish 19.39 21.16 16.02
Ellie Lovejoy 19.45 17.51 19.01 15.09 1.22.42
Emily Watts 17.54 18.32 21.23 16.48
Emma Coleman 12.20 12.76 14.07 10.45 58.92
Emma Horton 16.42 16.89 18.01 13.52 1.14.7
Georgia Dicks 21.89 18.83 22.42 16.48 1.32.09
Georgia Miller 16.70 16.09 17.70 12.16 1.12.82
Hamaad Muzzamil 19.54 19.09 20.54 15.11
Hannah Iles DQ- legs 25.42 DQ – head 25.28
Harry Brooker 15.77 15.86 DQ – legs 14.77 1.27.7
Harry Munday 19.89 17.74 23.77 15.54
Henry Maxwell 15.02 16.32 21.95 13.48 1.23.42
Holli Bournes DQ- legs 17.09 DQ – legs 13.57
Imogen Nelson 19.86 19.09 19.26 15.32 1.26.98
Jack Bythe 22.09 17.22 21.8 14.95
Jake Lewis 21.09 17.51 DQ- start 15.67
James Chantler-Mayne DQ- legs 16.95 18.1 14.10
James Watson 15.26 16.09 18.51 13.09 1.13.36
Jerzy Philipzuk 14.22 15.51 16.51 12.06 1.07.39
Joe Grant 12.93 14.48 16.26 11.25 1.05.73
Joshua Smith 13.92 16.10 16.14 12.36 1.06.89
Kate Palmer DQ- legs 24.70 DQ- arm/legs DQ- walked
Kayleigh Bartlett 16.42 15.45 19.23 15.02 1.20.02
Kelsea Jefferies 15.51 16.29 20.36 14.05 1.18.36
Kieran Jefferies DQ- legs 27.32 DQ- legs 22.9
Kieran Ollis 23.36 19.29 DQ- legs 16.13
Kyle Suthers 13.58 14.11 15.89 12.09 DQ- turn l1
Laura Araoye 15.60 15.98 17.26 13.86 1.14.86
Laura Brown 15.13 16.73 21.06 14.51 1.21.09
Lillian Meers 24.08 23.8 24.76 17.57
Lucy Smith 27.36 27.89 26.80 19.42
Luke Parsons 12.57 13.80 15.70 11.60 1.03.86
Malvika Maliya DQ- arms 25.16 35.36 DQ- start
Matthew Jones 18.89 17.70 32.54 14.98
Megan Jones DQ- arms 21.73 22.26 17.30
Mikaya Shirley DQ- arms 22.92 DQ- finish 21.1
Mya Bell 18.29 17.48 21.13 15.42 DQ- turn l3
Neave Root 17.60 15.29 20.89 15.51 1.16.59
Nicole Paget DQ- legs 24.67 DQ- arms 21.32
Owen Hughes 21.86 18.82 22.83 15.32
Rachel Brown DQ- legs 33.26 DQ- arm/legs 32.32
Regan Jefferies 28.54 23.01 22.01 DQ- Start
Salan Rowlands DQ- arms DQ- finish 20.98 15.73
Sally Wright 19.16 18.45 20.51 14.98 1.25.67
Sean Purvis 21.54 17.7 24.36 DQ- start
Shefali Singh 19.92 35.56 22.57 17.98 DQ – turn l3
Sophie Brooker 15.89 15.36 16.23 13.09 1.09.13
Sophie Connaghan 13.39 16.13 16.29 11.98 1.09.06
Stephanie Braithwaite 26.92 18.09 DQ- legs 18.13
Stuart Carver 15.51 15.92 16.01 13.10 1.15.67
Stuart Smith 16.42 15.77 17.61 14.42 DQ- turn l2
Teddy Pilsworth 11.70 13.25 15.82 11.26 1.01.8
William Davies DQ- finish DQ- finish DQ- finish 19.60
William Ford 13.11 14.32 14.57 12.16 1.06.54