Club Sponsors

imove training

Supporting Us

  
  
  
    

Badge Night July 09 ~ Full Results

Name Butterfly Backstroke Breaststroke Freestyle Individual Medley
Abigail Martin Hicks 20.06 25.55 18.23
Abigail Ross 22.48 21.90 DQ – Legs 16.85
Alexander Bond DQ – Finish 17.32 DQ – Legs 18.36
Amy Connaghan 16.65 17.21 17.71 13.18 01:20.43
Andrew Rainbow-Ockwell DQ – Legs 19.61 20.13 14.73
Ben Sarachi 15.67 17.51 18.57 13.98 01:17.92
Bethan Jones 18.12 16.37 19.34 13.21 01:18.62
Bradley Nelson DQ – Legs 23.57 27.43 23.11
Callum Battocchio DQ – Legs 24.30 DQ – Arms 22.43
Charlotte Brooker 15.32 16.77 17.09 13.13 01:14.92
Craig Harris 14.86 15.11 17.42 12.86 01:15.54
Daniel Dixon 16.67 15.20 19.01 13.20 01:15.98
Daniel Farley DQ – Legs 22.95 DQ – Legs 19.39
Daniel Jones DQ – Legs 22.19 40.09 19.16
Denice Gardo 16.42 17.29 19.86 13.45 01:19.82
Eleanor Lovejoy 16.01 17.73 16.51 14.02 01:16.13
Ella Carroll 15.67 18.09 18.01 13.86 01:17.98
Elspeth Emmerson DQ – Arms 16.54 18.29 14.09 01:16.74
Emily Watts 18.30 16.80 19.39 14.80 01:22.57
Gabriella Cook DQ – Legs 17.51 DQ – Legs 14.16
Georgia Dicks 16.73 17.42 18.82 14.01 01:18.51
Georgia Miller 13.59 15.12 16.90 12.03 01:07.84
Hamaad Muzzamil DQ – Legs 16.07 17.21 12.65
Hannah Carroll 25.18 30.97 26.64
Hannah Iles DQ – Legs 23.61 27.54 24.14
Harry Brooker 16.38 16.18 17.82 13.38 DQ – Legs
Holli Bournes 16.68 17.06 DQ – Legs 13.50
Holly Terrett DQ – Walked 17.54 DQ – Arms 16.30
Imogen Nelson 17.72 17.68 18.84 14.74 01:18.46
Jack Thomas Blythe DQ – Legs 15.74 19.86 15.57
Jake Lewis DQ – Legs 17.30 21.99 14.15
Joseph Grant 12.92 13.88 15.50 11.33 01:02.46
Joshua Fox 22.24 21.06 DQ – Legs 18.18
Kate Palmer DQ – Legs 24.95 DQ – Legs 28.01
Katy Coleman 14.83 17.01 20.07 14.29
Kayleigh Bartlett 14.76 15.18 18.93 13.71 01:14.21
Kieran Jefferies DQ – Legs 24.65 DQ – Legs 20.22
Kyle Suthers 13.26 13.64 15.86 12.01 01:11.95
Laura Brown 14.77 16.80 DQ – Legs 13.92
Lily-Rose Taylor 35.41 DQ – Rope 43.32 27.12
Lucie Wells DQ – Legs 23.62 27.84 18.50
Luke Parsons 12.56 13.43 15.75 11.84 01:03.25
Matthew Jones DQ – Legs 15.16 19.39 13.23
Matthew Watson 12.90 15.89 14.01 11.12 01:04.12
Megan Henly DQ – Legs 21.53 DQ – Arms 18.95
Megan Jones DQ – Legs 18.92 20.20 15.80
Meghan Franklin DQ – Arms DQ – Finish DQ – Legs 31.82
Nicole Paget DQ – Legs 24.51 DQ – Legs 21.64
Rachel Brown DQ – Walked DQ – Turned DQ – Finish DQ – Walked
Regan Jefferies DQ – Legs DQ – Legs 21.75 21.99
Sally Wright 18.22 16.98 19.58 15.29 01:20.80
Samuel Elliott 18.60 16.78 23.76 15.06 01:30.00
Sean Purvis DQ – Legs 16.12 19.88 12.95
Sophie Brooker 15.26 15.02 16.01 13.32 01:09.77
Sophie Connaghan 13.06 16.15 16.28 11.43 01:07.71
Stuart Smith 13.51 15.80 16.42 12.36 DQ – Finish
Thomas Hannay DQ – Legs DQ – Turned 26.34 24.55 DQ – Legs
Thomas Higgs DQ – Finish 31.09 DQ – Walked 19.98
Tom Halford 19.92 20.11 21.45 16.98
William Davies DQ – Legs 22.82 29.70 19.01
William Pilsworth 12.48 14.38 17.68 11.05 01:10.89