Club Sponsors

imove training

Supporting Us

  
  
  
    

Learn to Swim Race Night Results March 2012

20 Yards Freestyle 20 Yards Backstroke 20 Yards Breaststroke 20 Yards Butterfly
Ajay Kharaud 30.31 27.69
Alice Lockey 13.19 17.28 17.69 15.74
Amber Greenwood 13.08 17.86 18.26 17.73
Amy Ross 24.51 24.36 30.60
Anjali Kumar 13.50 16.79 18.15 19.16
Ayman Ahmed 17.58 19.39 26.67 DQ – Arms
Bea George 19.12 18.17 31.76 27.39
Bethan King 16.45 20.07 19.02 21.14
Callum Battocchio 16.11 19.13 25.67 26.96
Camille Philipon 24.96 22.88 34.52 DQ – Finish
Cerys Preston 25.33 27.42 DQ – Legs
Charlie Edwards 19.92 22.12 32.63
Charlotte Mooney 19.38 26.47 34.78 33.90
Chelsea Morris 25.94 33.92 DQ – Arms
Chenab Baliyan 13.04 17.16 21.46 20.50
Ciara Mooney 15.19 18.87 21.94 20.14
Corey Battocchio 20.32 25.72 DQ – Finish DQ – Finish
Declan Thomas 19.13 28.07 26.17 DQ – Arms
Dominic Norman 34.68 32.63
Ella James 19.11 21.44 DQ – Legs
Ellie Glasgow 20.31 21.39 25.86 32.43
Elliot Carey 20.13 19.32 32.27 28.11
Evan Root 16.70 19.58 DQ – Finish DQ – Legs
Finlay Eaton 21.33 24.36 28.24 DQ – Arms
Giovanni Pungitore 20.74 22.92 37.89
Hamza Ahmed 20.89 26.76 26.64 DQ – Arms
Hannah Bailey 15.72 19.36 27.60 26.60
Harvie Greenwood 16.02 18.64 20.77 19.42
Jacob Brain 27.00 DQ – Finish DQ – Finish DQ – Arms
Jacob Minter 19.04 22.77 DQ – Finish
Jamie Smith 16.26 19.92
Jasmine Dabner 14.32 20.31 21.78 DQ – Arms
Joshua Haines 15.58 19.92 21.61 22.80
Josie Ryder 24.15 25.22 DQ – Finish
Katie Louise Elliott 19.02 20.96 26.91
Keron Bennett-Thomas 14.46 17.65 DQ – Legs 21.40
Kerry Rutherford 22.19 23.47 35.81 DQ – Arms
Kiera Morris 26.57 29.22 DQ – Legs
Libbi Crouch 15.17 20.79 30.25 22.71
Lily-Marie Harlow 18.19 20.69 24.04
Madeleine Maysey 23.30 25.26
Maja Hague DQ – Finish 27.88 DQ – Legs
Mattey James 15.06 21.38 31.14 30.04
Maya Grounsell 14.67 16.89 23.54 26.81
Naveen Navaratne 21.89 25.06 29.47
Noah Parker 24.45 36.58 DQ – Arms
Ola Tylutka 17.50 20.16 28.81 22.70
Oliver Eaton 14.92 19.23 24.32 22.67
Oscar Nardoni-Moore 17.35 20.50 DQ – Legs 29.30
Oscar Pearcey 16.73 18.87 DQ – Start 20.08
Rachel Brown 14.26 17.32 20.08 18.94
Raphael Araoye 20.76 19.57 32.57 DQ – Arms
Sophie Preece 23.77 24.36 DQ – Finish DQ – Legs
Sriram Iyer 17.50 20.86 26.81 24.86
Talia Haines 23.15 23.87 DQ – Arms
Trystan Gale 19.48 27.20 DQ – Legs DQ – Arms
Zac Grounsell 14.17 16.54 21.07 21.38