Club Sponsors

imove training

Supporting Us

  
  
  
    

Learn to Swim Race Night Results June 2012

20 Yards Freestyle 20 Yards Backstroke 20 Yards Breaststroke 20 Yards Butterfly
Abbie Birchall 27.09 32.64 DQ – Arms
Abigail Brown 17.38 23.99 DQ – Legs DQ – Arms
Aimee Masters 21.77 22.09
Amy Ross 22.76 23.94 31.34 36.09
Archie Picken 25.62 33.05 DQ – Finish DQ – Arms
Ayman Ahmed 13.87 18.81 20.63 18.95
Bea George 17.13 18.87 29.09 23.01
Ben Tait 26.02 40.42 DQ – Arms DQ – Arms
Bethan King 17.09 21.22 19.58 20.15
Callum Battocchio 17.20 17.67 23.95 27.44
Camille Philipon 21.16 22.16 29.13
Charlotte Mooney 22.14 22.71 33.67 DQ – Arms
Chelsea Morris 28.64 33.30 DQ – Arms
Cieran Griffin 13.64 18.40 21.70
Corey Battocchio 18.38 22.09 27.76 30.47
Declan Thomas 19.37 22.13 24.69 DQ – Arms
Elliot Carey 18.50 21.43 31.67 39.83
Erin Henly 17.70 20.66 DQ – Finish 25.14
Gareth Sutherland 17.08 20.18 32.78 DQ – Arms
Hamza Ahmed 20.75 26.58 23.57 DQ – Arms
Harry Picken 19.08 21.51 29.97 32.53
Jacob Brain 22.48 25.07 30.09
Jamie Smith 17.82 19.42
Jasmine Dabner 13.86 18.54 18.57 19.61
Joshua Haines 14.72 16.41 21.92 20.37
Juliette Hudson 19.57 20.76 23.94
Katie Louise Elliott 16.18 18.83 24.72 25.44
Keron Bennett-Thomas 14.24 17.23 25.42
Kerry Rutherford 22.57 24.67 30.77 30.74
Kiera Morris 29.46 26.01 DQ – Arms
Libbi Crouch 16.07 22.11 25.86 20.86
Lily-Marie Harlow 18.17 21.37 21.80 29.03
Luca Crockford 13.83 17.31 23.20 17.37
Lyndon Chen 22.28 26.34 DQ – Arms
Maddy Stimpson-Duffy 15.72 18.82 DQ – Arms
Madhu Kumar 24.15 29.99 DQ – Legs DQ – Legs
Matty James 14.04 18.36 25.12 25.55
Maya Grounsell 13.31 15.88 21.06 17.44
Natalie Humphries 20.83 23.22 DQ – Legs DQ – Arms
Naveen Navaratne 19.99 24.31 28.54
Olusola Deinde 15.92 17.10 23.28 DQ – Arms
Oscar Nardoni-Moore 16.73 22.52 DQ – Legs 28.78
Oscar Pearcey 13.95 18.54 21.12 18.06
Raphael Araoye 22.32 26.51 33.94 32.55
Sriram Iyer 15.53 17.37 DQ – Legs 19.45
Talia Haines 22.53 25.30 DQ – Arms
Zac Grounsell 12.77 16.94 18.48 16.54